Explore Properties

Showing page 246 of 2 pages

Plot
5717 sq. ft.

₹97,20,900

Mahadevapura, Kunigal Road, Nelamangala

prime property in prime location wilson garden. Suggested for apartment or joint family & friends Total site dimension is 50x100 East facing Road width is 40 feet E-khata has been done No registered agreement only direct property registration The sale price is 25k final. Only interested buyers give me a call ************************ prime property in prime Location site for sale in Kumarapark Site dimension is 36.3x 103.3 Total 3750 sft N S iyer street North facing The sale price is 33k per sft *********************** prime property in a prime location in Baswangudi. This is suitable for Bungalows or you can do apartment This property is Tata silk farm Baswangudi, Near Nagasandra circle karur Vysya Bank down 200 meters and next to kumaran school As per site dimensions are 47x71 feet south facing and road width is Thirty feet The Sale price is Rs, 9 cr *********************** LUXURY VILLA FARM PLOT FOR SALE Total 36 villa Mahadevapura, Kunigal Road, Nelamangala taluka, Bangalore Rural-562123 Nelmangala circle towards Kunigal Road, farm villa is just 7 km Kunigal Highways to inside only 300 meters Road width 40 feet Invest in a limited Big plot for sale All villas land area is 5717 sft Tar road sanitary line, water facility, electrical, solar street lights, All types of trees,Gated community with compound The Sale price is Rs, 1700 per sft **************************** Good property deal with 11 flats for sale in j p nagar 7th phase💥 Sri Sai Jyothi apartment Total flats 13 nos, out of that 11 nos is on sale Total land area is 50x80 = 4000 sft North facing land Stilt parking The built-up area is Ground + 4 floors Ground floor, 3 flats, 2 bhk and size :- 1177 sft, 1204 sft, 1130 sft First floor, 1 flat 2 bhk and size :- 1330 Second floor, 2 bhk and size :- 1330 sft, 1204 sft, 1222 sft Third floor 2 bhk and size :- 1330 sft, 1204 sft, 1222 sft Fourth floor 4 bhk and size :- 2591 sft Terrace area is :- 3465 The sale price is 9 cr Jai kalyaneshwar builders and developers Rajesh gandhi 9341224634/6366843355*
PreviousPage 246 of 2Next
Apr 27, 2026
Rajesh gandhi
3 BHK Apartment
1389 sq. ft.

₹1,60,00,000

BRR North Excellency, Thanisandra

BRR North Excellency For Sale Asset Type: Apartment City: Bangalore Area: Thanisandra 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Carpet Area: 1389 sqft Built-up Area: 1465 sqft Floor: 5 Price: INR 16000000.00 Maintenance: INR 5 Facing: East Description: Project Location https://share.google/4JybUXzhiaTdUdHIX Project Details: Configuration: Premium 2 & 3 BHK Apartments Size: 1230 – 1749 sq.ft Structure: 2 Basements + Ground + 6 Floors Starting Price: ₹1.3 Cr onwards RERA Approved BBMP Approved Possession: April 2028 Highlights: Spacious, vastu-compliant homes with excellent ventilation Premium amenities – Temperature Controlled Swimming Pool, Gym & Jogging Track Kids Play Area, Senior Citizen Zones & Clubhouse 24/7 security in a peaceful gated community Prime location with great connectivity Public Flyer: https://show.realbroker.app/mahesh-sham-wadhwa/brr-north-excellency.html
Apr 27, 2026
Mahesh Sham
Land
174240 sq. ft.

₹1,48,00,00,000

4 acre acre for sale
Apr 27, 2026
vijay kanor
Plot
4200 sq. ft.

₹7,20,00,000

Near Silk Institute Metro Station

Plot for Sale in South Bangalore Mantri Lake View Total Area: 4,200 sq. ft. Type: Plots with Guest House Location: Near Silk Institute Metro Station (approx. 100 meters) Price: Rs. 7.2 crores Property Details: One-floor construction with 1 Bedroom, 1 Conference Room, Office space with seating capacity for 20 people, Live kitchen setup, Lawn, garden, and car parking. Contact Dhiren Chugani 9742041185 ZenXChugs Realty
Apr 27, 2026
Dhiren Chugani
Plot
1200 sq. ft.

Contact for price

Pride Vatika

Purchase Requirement Pride Vatika, Plots 📍 1200 to 1500sqft Budget - As per market Commission SidebySide If any inventories, Reach out to us Dev* +91 9902633768
Apr 27, 2026
Dev
Plot
1100 sq. ft.

Contact for price

Around Eco Space (10Km Range)

Purchase Requirement Individual Plot for Self use Around Eco Space (10Km Range) 📍 1100sqft to 1200sqft Budget - Around 11k/sqft Commission SidebySide If any inventories, Reach out to us Dev* +91 9902633768
Apr 27, 2026
Dev
Independent House

Contact for price

Jayanagar

Hi My client is Looking for commercial space like an independent house for a handwoven handcrafted clothing boutique in jayanagar bangalore, 2400 sq ft to 4000 sq ft
Apr 27, 2026
Chethan
Villa

Contact for price

Sarjapur Road / Prestige City or Assets 18 Oak

Hi friends required villa in prestige city Sarjapur road or assets 18 oak any one have direct seller please send me details on 9686097979 Mahesh
Apr 27, 2026
Mahesh C L
Commercial
700000 sq. ft.

₹27,50,00,000

Chennai, Siruseri SIPCOT, OMR

Commercial & Rental Income Property in Chennai - OMR - Siruseri Chennai - Siruseri SIPCOT Next to TCS Extend : 30 Acres Construction :- ; Phase 1 : 7,00,000 Sqfts ; Phase 2 : 4,00,000 Sqfts Tenant : Atos Rental Income :- ; Phase 1 : ₹ < 5 Cr.Per Month ; Phase 2 : Vacant Price @ : ₹ 275 Cr
Apr 27, 2026
Pulivendan
Land
87120 sq. ft.

₹2,10,00,00,000

Jayanagar

Commercial 2 Acres Land for sale in Jayanagar Per sq ft Rs25 210 Crores Owner prefers Builders
Apr 27, 2026
V Manohar
Plot
1200 sq. ft.

₹1,32,00,000

NPKL Layout 7th Block F Sector

MEASURE 30X40 AREA NPKL LAYOUT 7TH BLOCK F SECTOR NAYARA PETROL PUMP BACK SIDE ROAD FACING SOUTH BDA SITE PRICE SQRT 11,000 METRO STATION AND MYSORE ROAD 4 KM CONTACT NO 7483747492 SIDE BY SIDE COMMISSION
Apr 27, 2026
Rocky
Independent House

₹2,50,00,000

BTM Layout, HSR Layout, Ejipura, Jayanagar, JP Nagar

Urgent Requirement properties purchase for our customer Rental Income building or individual house In btm layout Hsr layout Ejipura Jayanagar J p nagar Price 2.5cr max Please connect if you have direct owner . No chain linke...
Apr 27, 2026
S......S
4 BHK Apartment
2758 sq. ft.

₹3,81,00,000

Prestige Park Grove,

4 bhk, 2758 sqft Prestige Park Grove Middle floor north east entry south west balcony good sunlight premium unit Price 3.81 cr for immediate closure DM Serene Homes 86602 12300
Apr 27, 2026
Serene Homes
3 BHK Apartment
1836 sq. ft.

₹4,25,00,000

Jayanagar

Hi, Apartment for sale in Jayanagar : Super built up area 1836sft. Undivided share 454 sft. 2nd floor east facing front door. Italian marble floor with Burmese teak for window, door frames and shutters.3 bed rooms with attached baths having floor to ceiling tiling jaguar sanitory fittings. A khata. Near the Jayanagar shopping complex. Expected price Rs4.25 cr. Vivek Naik Anitha’s Property Consultants 9986784870.
Apr 27, 2026
Vivek Naik
3 BHK Apartment
1817 sq. ft.

₹2,40,00,000

Birla Apple Spire, Nayandahalli

Area 1817 sq feet. 3BHK + servant room. Premium flat of this appartment with pool view. Birla apple spire adjacent to nayandahalli metro station. Amenities- Swimming pool, children play ground, cricket pitch, party hall, indoor games and gym. Price - 2.40 Cr
Apr 27, 2026
Vishwendra
Land
653400 sq. ft.

₹50,00,000

15 acres land Fully fencing compound property, 3 borewel, three owner. Road enterence, 1000 feet. Price per acre 50 lakhs nego.44103
Apr 27, 2026
Vishwanath
Plot
1200 sq. ft.

₹1,29,60,000

NAADAPRABHU KEMPEGOWDA LAYOUT, 7th J.H.D.I. SECTOR

BDA. SITE AVAILABLE 12.No. SITES.30X40.1200.SQSF.30.FEET.ROAD. READY TO REGISTRATION.NEAR. NAADAPRABHU KEMPEGOWDA LAYOUT.🍂🍂🍂🍂🍂 7th. J.H.D.I. SECTOR.30X40.NO.5287.NORTH.SITE.NO.5353. 4287.3796/G. 6992. 5996. 6221. 1980. 1761. 4778. 4384. 4517. DIRECT MEETING.🌿🌾. PRICE.10800.PER.SQFT
Apr 27, 2026
janardhana356@gmail.Com
Plot
1200 sq. ft.

₹32,40,000

KNS Hills View – Kotthipura, Ramanagara

KNS Hills View – Kotthipura, Ramanagara ✨ BMRDA & RERA Approved | E-Khata Plots 📍 Just 800m from Mysore Highway 📏 30x40 & 30x50 Plots Available 💰 Best Price @ ₹2700/sq.ft 📞 Call/WhatsApp Now for Details & Site Visit!8123611140
Apr 27, 2026
preethishivashankar
1 BHK Apartment

Contact for price

Indiranagar and Koramangala

House Requirement rent Indiranagar and Koramangala surround 1bhk house or flat required My client call me
Apr 27, 2026
Shivalingaiah Shivalingai
Commercial
2000 sq. ft.

Contact for price

Hoodi - Ayappanagar KR Puram

2000 sqfeet Commercial space Available For Rent ( Hoodi - Ayappanagar KR Puram ) Main Road Suitable For Ayurvedic Hospital, Storage Unit, Diagnostic Center, Clinic Etc with 20kwts power and Good Parking space Next to A2B Hotel Ayappanagar Call me 9611167959
Apr 27, 2026
SRIDHAR REDDY