Plot
Arkavathy 6th block
Arkavathy 6th block
Listed on 4/26/2026
Supply Sale
Price
₹2,87,89,200
Size
2164 sq. ft.
Full Description
Investment Opportunity:
BDA Khata Plot in Arkavathy 6th block
East-facing and opposite park.
Plot size 2164 sq.ft
60-foot-wide road.
Just 1.5 kms to Manyatha Tech Park.
Priced at Rs 13,300 per sq.ft.
Contact -9902938213
(Pavan-kathri)
BDA Khata Plot in Arkavathy 6th block
East-facing and opposite park.
Plot size 2164 sq.ft
60-foot-wide road.
Just 1.5 kms to Manyatha Tech Park.
Priced at Rs 13,300 per sq.ft.
Contact -9902938213
Is Pet FriendlyNo
https://www.allbrokerlist.com/listing/Arkavathy_6th_block_2164sqft_Plot_Pavankathric0